- Home
- LIVE HOME SEARCH
- WHAT IS YOUR HOME WORTH?
- SELLERS SOLUTIONS
- BUYER SOLUTIONS
- CORPORATE SELLERS
- CORPORATE FIDUCIARIES / PRIVATE CLIENT
- SENIOR COMMUNITIES: INDEPENDENT/ASSISTED/SKILLED
- SELLERS: OLDER ADULTS & FAMILIES
- HOME SELLERS: HOME OWNERS LOOKING FOR THE BEST ROI
- ELDER LAW / ESTATE PLANNING ATTORNEYS
- OLDER ADULT SERVICE PROVIDERS
- HOME BUYERS: FROM THE 1ST HOME TO THE LAST ONE
- LANDLORDS OF SINGLE AND MULTI-FAMILY PROPERTIES
- GET IN TOUCH
-
MAKING A DIFFERENCE
Everything we do is intended to make a difference in your life so that you can buy and/or sell with confidence.
FOUR DAUGHTERS REAL ESTATE WORKS WITH CORPORATE FIDUCIARIES by being a full service partner, managing all aspects of the property protection & sale.
Find an Agent
We are here 24/7 to assist you with your home buying and selling needs from start to finish.

Join the team
Combining the power of local community expertise, we offer you professional services.

Contact Us
GET IN TOUCH
373 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/29 29

closed
$349,900
1.4%$345,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt2310 Eastman ST, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/46 46

closed
$274,900
9.1%$250,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt6833 N Kedzie AVE #816, Chicago, IL 60645
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate

closed
$375,000
1.6%$369,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,824 SqFt337 Bennett DR, Carol Stream, IL 60188
Townhouse
Listed by Linda Quinn of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

closed
$210,000
3.8%$202,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt1190 COVE DR, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
Condo
Listed by Mike Campuzano of RE/MAX Suburban
- 1/26 26

closed
$234,900
4.2%$225,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt1196 COVE DR #151C, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/19 19

closed
$194,900
2.6%$200,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt702 E OLD WILLOW RD LN #101B, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/44 44

closed
$449,900
$449,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,324 SqFt4000 PEARTREE DR, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/39 39

closed
$439,900
4.6%$460,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,459 SqFt595 Edelweiss DR, Antioch, IL 60002
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/24 24

closed
$189,999
3.2%$184,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt1481 QUAKER LN #117B, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/46 46

closed
$299,900
$299,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt3410 N Lake Shore DR #3D, Chicago, IL 60657
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/28 28

closed
$379,000
1.3%$374,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt657 N Lake ST, Grayslake, IL 60030
Single Family Home
Listed by Anna Klarck of AK Homes
- 1/37 37

closed
$199,900
6.1%$212,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt5801 N Sheridan RD #12B, Chicago, IL 60660
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/29 29

closed
$339,900
$340,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt13574 Delaney RD, Huntley, IL 60142
Multi-Family, Townhouse
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/2 2

closed
$425,000
3.5%$410,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt724 Burr Oak LN #C, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
Condo
Listed by Ryan Nanynets of Century 21 Langos & Christian
- 1/54 54

closed
$634,900
4.0%$660,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,284 SqFt956 Richmond CT, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/24 24

closed
$299,900
5.0%$315,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,149 SqFt2921 Edgington ST, Franklin Park, IL 60131
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/32 32

closed
$414,900
1.8%$422,500
5 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt880 Rosedale LN, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate

closed
$478,720
4.7%$501,130
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,815 SqFt1317 Spencer LN, South Elgin, IL 60177
Single Family Home
Listed by Linda Little of Little Realty

closed
$285,000
1.8%$280,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt825 Center ST #303, Des Plaines, IL 60016
Condo
Listed by Victoria Unger of Century 21 Langos & Christian
- 1/38 38

closed
$148,000
11.5%$165,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt1613 W Farwell AVE #302, Chicago, IL 60626
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/32 32

closed
$144,900
0.6%$144,000
1 Bath600 SqFt5415 N Sheridan RD #1603, Chicago, IL 60640
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/33 33

closed
$364,900
1.4%$359,950
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,000 SqFt113 Walden CT, Streamwood, IL 60107
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/21 21

closed
$294,900
0.8%$292,500
3 Beds2.5 Baths2621 Pond View DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
Townhouse
Listed by Cindi Cook of Baird & Warner Real Estate - Algonquin
- 1/35 35

closed
$274,900
2.7%$267,450
2 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt5415 N Sheridan RD #1601, Chicago, IL 60640
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
WHY FOUR DAUGHTERS REAL ESTATE?
| 21 YEARS OF REAL ESTATE EXPERIENCE
| OVER 1700 CLIENTS SERVED
| EXTENSIVE RESOURCE NETWORK
| STATE-OF-THE-ART TECHNOLOGY
| DEDICATED TEAM, PER PROPERTY, TO ENSURE COMPLIANCE, EFFICIENCY AND RESULTS
WHAT CLIENTS SAY ABOUT FOUR DAUGHTERS REAL ESTATE
In this very hectic market, Mario was able to sell our house over asking price, and find us a new home in record time. Mario also went out of his way to help us organize/ clean/ put away things in preparation for the move. He is very knowledgeable and professional. I would recommend him to anyone. Not only Mario but his staff were also helpful and knowledgeable in the business. They kept in contact with us to make sure we didn’t have any questions. If we did have questions they would answer them right away. We are very pleased with using four daughters real estate.