- Home
- LIVE HOME SEARCH
- WHAT IS YOUR HOME WORTH?
- SELLERS SOLUTIONS
- BUYER SOLUTIONS
- CORPORATE SELLERS
- CORPORATE FIDUCIARIES / PRIVATE CLIENT
- SENIOR COMMUNITIES: INDEPENDENT/ASSISTED/SKILLED
- SELLERS: OLDER ADULTS & FAMILIES
- HOME SELLERS: HOME OWNERS LOOKING FOR THE BEST ROI
- ELDER LAW / ESTATE PLANNING ATTORNEYS
- OLDER ADULT SERVICE PROVIDERS
- HOME BUYERS: FROM THE 1ST HOME TO THE LAST ONE
- LANDLORDS OF SINGLE AND MULTI-FAMILY PROPERTIES
- GET IN TOUCH
-
MAKING A DIFFERENCE
Everything we do is intended to make a difference in your life so that you can buy and/or sell with confidence.
FOUR DAUGHTERS REAL ESTATE WORKS WITH CORPORATE FIDUCIARIES by being a full service partner, managing all aspects of the property protection & sale.
Find an Agent
We are here 24/7 to assist you with your home buying and selling needs from start to finish.

Join the team
Combining the power of local community expertise, we offer you professional services.

Contact Us
GET IN TOUCH
373 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/15 15

closed
$124,900
$124,900
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt2247 Nichols RD #D, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/16 16

closed
$289,500
5.4%$305,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,845 SqFt724 Middleton DR, Roselle, IL 60172
Single Family Home
Listed by Mimi Geiger of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate
- 1/19 19

closed
$139,900
0.5%$139,200
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt10033 Irving Park RD #2A, Schiller Park, IL 60176
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/25 25

closed
$3,500
71.4%$1,000
0.24 Acres801 SW Marquette DR, Poplar Grove, IL 61065
Vacant Land
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/61 61

closed
$1,199,900
8.3%$1,100,000
5 Beds7.5 Baths6,065 SqFt20742 W High Ridge DR, Kildeer, IL 60047
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/22 22

closed
$314,900
1.6%$320,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt3413 Epstein CIR, Mundelein, IL 60060
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/40 40

closed
$449,900
4.4%$430,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,864 SqFt749 N Victoria DR, Palatine, IL 60074
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/23 23

closed
$334,900
1.8%$341,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,100 SqFt459 N Willow Wood DR, Palatine, IL 60074
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/9 9

closed
$124,000
3.2%$120,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt1281 N Red Oak CIR #3, Round Lake Beach, IL 60073
Condo
Listed by Laura Levenson of APEX Properties

closed
$494,900
1.0%$490,000
4 Beds2 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot5344 W Wilson AVE, Chicago, IL 60630
Multi-Family
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/17 17

closed
$134,900
0.3%$134,450
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt802 E Old Willow RD #214, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/25 25

closed
$334,900
1.5%$330,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,054 SqFt2200 Flicker LN, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/22 22

closed
$209,900
7.2%$225,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt329 Bangs ST, Wauconda, IL 60084
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/26 26

closed
$227,500
0.5%$226,255
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,527 SqFt2171 Lake Ridge DR, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/27 27

closed
$319,900
6.3%$340,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,658 SqFt1102 Sagebrush TRL, Cary, IL 60013
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/14 14

closed
$180,000
3.9%$187,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,450 SqFt1605 Blackhawk TRL, Wheeling, IL 60090
Condo
Listed by Beth Colen of Homesmart Connect LLC
- 1/5 5

closed
$499,900
1.0%$494,900
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,127 SqFt404 E Diane DR, Palatine, IL 60074
Single Family Home
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/25 25

closed
$307,900
3.0%$317,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,646 SqFt2043 Yellow Daisy CT #2043, Naperville, IL 60563
Townhouse
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/17 17

closed
$114,900
1.9%$117,050
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt514 E Spruce DR #2B, Palatine, IL 60074
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/27 27

closed
$232,900
3.4%$225,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt406 Hill CT #18-02, Wauconda, IL 60084
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/21 21

closed
$174,900
2.8%$170,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,747 SqFt1719 Woodside DR, Woodstock, IL 60098
Townhouse
Listed by Jeanna Godsted of Baird & Warner
- 1/17 17

closed
$139,900
0.1%$140,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt1441 Cove DR #198B, Prospect Heights, IL 60070
Condo
Listed by Mariusz Bilotas of Four Daughters Real Estate
- 1/55 55

closed
$664,900
1.1%$657,500
5 Beds6.5 Baths4,848 SqFt3515 Monica TRL, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
Single Family Home
Listed by David Leigh of Redfin Corporation
- 1/34 34

closed
$599,000
0.7%$595,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,948 SqFt2258 Inverray RD, Inverness, IL 60067
Single Family Home
Listed by Denise Curry of Baird & Warner
WHY FOUR DAUGHTERS REAL ESTATE?
| 21 YEARS OF REAL ESTATE EXPERIENCE
| OVER 1700 CLIENTS SERVED
| EXTENSIVE RESOURCE NETWORK
| STATE-OF-THE-ART TECHNOLOGY
| DEDICATED TEAM, PER PROPERTY, TO ENSURE COMPLIANCE, EFFICIENCY AND RESULTS
WHAT CLIENTS SAY ABOUT FOUR DAUGHTERS REAL ESTATE
In this very hectic market, Mario was able to sell our house over asking price, and find us a new home in record time. Mario also went out of his way to help us organize/ clean/ put away things in preparation for the move. He is very knowledgeable and professional. I would recommend him to anyone. Not only Mario but his staff were also helpful and knowledgeable in the business. They kept in contact with us to make sure we didn’t have any questions. If we did have questions they would answer them right away. We are very pleased with using four daughters real estate.